Odisha T20 Points Table 2020: Odisha T20 Standings

Points table for the Odisha T20 which is scheduled from December 27 to January 13, 2020 at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack, Odisha.





MGM Odisha T20 Points Table













































































































#TeamTeamPlayedPWonWLostLNo ResultN/RNet Run RateNRRPointsPts
1Odisha PanthersOPA77661100+0.408+0.4082424
2Odisha PumasOPU66442200+0.141+0.1411616
3Odisha CheetahsODC77334400+0.654+0.6541212
4Odisha LionsODL77334400+0.562+0.5621212
5Odisha TigersODT77334400-0.301-0.3011212
6Odisha JaguarsODJ66115500-0.166-0.16644

The post Odisha T20 Points Table 2020: Odisha T20 Standings appeared first on The Sports News.

[fixed][/fixed]