телевизор

Timeshifted: Thursday 20 May 2021














































































































































































































































Report:Top 20 Consolidated 7 Programs
Channels:All Free-to-Air
Market:5 City Metro (aggregate figure)
Demographics:Total People
Day-part:02:00 – 26:00
Day:Thursday
Date:20/05/2021
Deliverable:Consolidated 7 v Overnight
RankDescription (grouped)ChannelNetworkConsolidated 7OvernightIncrease 000s
1SEVEN NEWSSeven Network944,000942,0001,000
2SEVEN NEWS AT 6.30Seven Network912,000911,0001,000
3NINE NEWSNine Network910,000910,0000
4NINE NEWS 6:30Nine Network889,000888,0001,000
5A CURRENT AFFAIRNine Network685,000678,0007,000
6MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA THURSNetwork 10628,000567,00061,000
7HOME AND AWAYSeven Network585,000554,00031,000
8ABC NEWS-EVABC TV565,000561,0004,000
9HOME AND AWAY-LATESeven Network535,000489,00046,000
10THE CHASE AUSTRALIASeven Network505,000502,0003,000
11HOT SEATNine Network473,000472,0001,000
127.30-EVABC TV470,000469,0001,000
13THE PROJECT 7PMNetwork 10458,000453,0004,000
14BACK ROADS S7-EVABC TV455,000426,00029,000
15BLUEY-EVABC Kids/ABC TV Plus417,000166,000250,000
16BLUEY-AMABC Kids/ABC TV Plus379,000192,000187,000
17THE FRONT BARSeven Network365,000345,00019,000
18THURSDAY NIGHT NRL LIVENine Network327,000326,0000
1910 NEWS FIRSTNetwork 10313,000313,0000
20THE CHASE AUSTRALIA-5PMSeven Network312,000309,0003,000

 


© OzTAM Pty Limited 2021. The Data may not be reproduced, published or communicated (electronically or in hard copy) without the prior written consent of OzTAM.

[fixed][/fixed]