телевизор

Timeshifted: Saturday 15 May 2021














































































































































































































































Report:Top 20 Consolidated 7 Programs
Channels:All Free-to-Air
Market:5 City Metro (aggregate figure)
Demographics:Total People
Day-part:02:00 – 26:00
Day:Saturday
Date:15/05/2021
Deliverable:Consolidated 7 v Overnight
RankDescription (grouped)ChannelNetworkConsolidated 7OvernightIncrease 000s
1SEVEN NEWS – SATSeven Network814,000812,0002,000
2NINE NEWS SATURDAYNine Network753,000753,0000
3ABC NEWS-SAABC TV493,000487,0006,000
4SEVEN’S AFL: SATURDAY NIGHT FOOTBALLSeven Network477,000473,0004,000
5GETAWAYNine Network343,000341,0002,000
6BLUEY-AMABC Kids/ABC TV Plus336,000160,000175,000
7THE DOG HOUSENetwork 10305,000278,00028,000
8SANDITON-EVABC TV298,000259,00038,000
9WEEKEND SUNRISE – SATSeven Network277,000277,0000
10THE DURRELLS-EVABC TV269,000259,00010,000
1110 NEWS FIRST SATNetwork 10259,000259,0000
12BORDER SECURITY – AUSTRALIA’S FRONT LINE (R)Seven Network259,000251,0007,000
13WEEKEND SUNRISE – SAT – LATESeven Network251,000251,0000
14BORDER PATROLSeven Network238,000234,0004,000
15M- THORSeven Network231,000225,0006,000
16A CURRENT AFFAIR -SATNine Network226,000221,0005,000
17SATURDAY NIGHT NRL LIVENine Network224,000220,0003,000
18SEVEN NEWS AT 5Seven Network222,000222,0000
19SEVEN’S AFL: SATURDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL – PRE MATCHSeven Network219,000217,0002,000
20WEEKEND TODAY – SATURDAYNine Network214,000214,0000

© OzTAM Pty Limited 2021. The Data may not be reproduced, published or communicated (electronically or in hard copy) without the prior written consent of OzTAM.

[fixed][/fixed]